Γ’ Εθνική: Οι διαιτητές της αγωνιστικής

0
273
..
..


1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (15η αγων.):
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ: Χορόζογλου, Ραβίκαλης-Κοτανίδου (Δράμας), ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ: Αγγελάκης, Τυριακίδης-Φράγιος (Μακεδονίας), ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ: Χάψας (Σερρών), Παστιάδης (Δράμας)-Σάκκος (Σερρών), ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ: Κεφαλάς (Σερρών), Βερνέζης-Δεδονάκης (Καβάλας), ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ: Τεβεκέλης, Αϊναλής-Νταβέλας (Μακεδονίας), ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ: Τακίδης, Χαραλαμπόπουλος-Ιωαννίδης (Κιλκίς), ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ: Θεοδωρόπουλος (Φλώρινας), Δεμερτζής-Δέλλιος (Πέλλας)

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (15η αγων.):
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ – ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ: Σκούτας, Κωστόγλου-Τσιρώνας (Χαλκιδικής), ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΠΟ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ: Πολυχρονίου, Πρεσπάρης-Σιδερίδης (Καστοριάς), ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ: Παπαδόπουλος, Ανδρέου-Μιχτατίδης (Μακεδονίας), ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ: Ζαμπαλάς, Θανασιάς-Λιόντος (Ηπείρου), ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ: Μέγας, Σαλτσίδης-Κουτσικανίδης (Πιερίας), ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ – ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ: Παυλίδης, Νησελίτης-Πίτος (Ημαθίας), ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ: Γεωργιτσόπουλος, Χασιώτης-Οικονομίδης (Δράμας)

3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (15η αγων.):
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ: Τσιοφλίκη, Νικζάς-Μάνος (Λάρισας), ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ – ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ: Αθανασίου, Παπαδημητρίου (Άρτας)-Τσάντας (Ηπείρου), ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΑΔΩΝ: Μελτζανίδης, Παπαδάκης-Χριστοδούλου (Ημαθίας), ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ: Τζόβας (Ηπείρου), Νούσιας (Άρτας)-Πάνος (Ηπείρου), ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ: Μπαλάκας, Δούμτσης-Πάνου (Φλώρινας), ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ: Ψυχούλας, Σοφός-Τσώνης (Βοιωτίας)

4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (15η αγων.):
ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ: Νικόπουλος, Αναστασίου-Σαμαράς (Θεσσαλίας), ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ: Σουλίδης, Βογδόπουλος-Πραχάλης (Κοζάνης), ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ: Μαυρίδης, Κεσισόγλου-Μίλτσης (Πέλλας), ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ: Κουκούλης, Νάκας-Πατέστος (Λάρισας), ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ: Τσατσούλης, Τσολακίδης-Μαραθωνίτης (Αθηνών), ΑΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ: Ι. Πάνος (Ηπείρου), Στεφούλης-Μωϋσιάδης (Γρεβενών)

..

5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (15η αγων.):
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ: Στάμος, Δόσης-Καραγιαννίδης (Αθηνών), ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ: Ζερβάκης, Γαρεφαλάκης-Α. Δασκαλάκης (Ηρακλείου), ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ: Μαχαίρας, Χιόνης (Αθηνών)-Μέστρος (Λέσβου), ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ: Γεωργόπουλος, Κομισοπούλου-Τσιλίκας (Χανίων), ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ: Βισκαδούρος, Ι. Δασκαλάκης-Ελευθεράκης (Ηρακλείου), ΠΟ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ – ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ: Βλάχος (Ανατολικής Αττικής), Δασκαλομαρκάκης (Ρεθύμνου)-Σκούτας (Χαλκιδικής)

6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (15η αγων.):
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ – ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ: Κακουλίδης (Θράκης), Καφρίτσας (Αθηνών)-Ναζιρόπουλος (Έβρου), ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ: Μαρόπουλος, Τσεχελίδης-Κωνσταντίν (Μακεδονίας), ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ: Τζαγκαράκης, Κακαφώνης-Οικονόμου (Αχαΐας), ΠΑΝΜΟΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ: Ρούτσης, Μπουρτζοβίτης-Σπηλιώτης (Κορινθίας), ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ: Βλουτέλλης (Λέσβου), Μητροφάνης-Ίσσα (Αθηνών), ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ: Καυκάς (Μεσσηνίας), Ανδριανός-Σωτηρόπουλος (Αχαΐας)

7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (14η αγων.):
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ: Νεοφυτιάδης (Κορινθίας), Δ. Βεργέτης (Αρκαδίας)-Καραθανάσης (Ανατολικής Αττικής), ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ: Αλατσάκης, Ζερβάκης-Γαρούφος (Πειραιά), ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ – ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ: Φίτσας (Δυτικής Αττικής), Πασπάτης (Σάμου)-Χαντζικός (Δυτικής Αττικής), ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ: Αλάμπεης, Λιαμπότης-Γενναίος (Αθηνών), ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ: Κατόπης (Σάμου), Κοτζαμανίδης-Καρακελές (Πειραιά), ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ: Ντάουλας, Οικονόμου-Πλάκας (Δυτικής Αττικής)

8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (15η αγων.):
ΑΕ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ: Πόγκας, Πριόνας-Δάλλας (Εύβοιας), ΑΕ ΛΕΡΝΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ: Ζαχαρόπουλος, Κυριακόπουλος-Σόφιας (Ανατολικής Αττικής), ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ: Παναγάκος, Σόβολος (Λακωνίας)-Τσούκας (Αρκαδίας), ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ – ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ: Χρονάς, Ζούλης-Παπαδημητρίου (Αχαΐας), ΑΜΒΡΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ/ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ: Χουλιάρας, Κελεπούρης-Ιωάννου (Εύβοιας), ΑΟ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ – ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ: Κέκερης, Τριαντάφυλλος (Κορινθίας)-Γάτσιος (Πρέβεζας/Λευκάδας), ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ: Μπεκιάρης, Στεφανής (Καρδίτσας)-Καλύβας (Φθιώτιδας)