Γ’ Εθνική: Οι διαιτητές της 3ης αγωνιστικής

0
693
..
..

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ:

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ: Μαμάσουλας, Ανδρέου-Κουφός (Μακεδονίας), ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ: Πουλικίδης, Παστιάδης-Οικονομίδης (Δράμας), ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ: Τζουμαλάκης, Κρυωνάς-Αναστασιάδης (Σερρών), ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ: Δημητριάδης, Χρυσαΐδης-Σκούτας (Χαλκιδικής), ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ: Μπούτσικος, Κωνσταντίν-Μιχτατίδης (Μακεδονίας), ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ: Χάψας (Σερρών), Κωτούλας-Ζιγκερίδης (Κιλκίς), ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ: Γεωργιτσόπουλος, Τσακίρης-Κουβαλάκης (Δράμας)

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ:

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ – ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ: Τσακαλίδης, Γούτας (Χαλκιδικής)-Χαραλαμπόπουλος (Κιλκίς), ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ: Τσιμεντερίδης, Τζιουβάρας (Κοζάνης)-Μανασής (Τρικάλων), ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΟ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ: Πολυχρόνης (Πιερίας), Πραχάλης-Βογδόπουλος (Κοζάνης), ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ: Μαυρίδης, Μίλτσης-Αρέστης (Πέλλας), ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΗΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ: Τσέτσιλας, Φαλτάκας-Τέγος (Γρεβενών), ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ: Σουλίδης (Κοζάνης), Μηνούδης (Πιερίας)-Καλορογιάννης (Κυκλάδων), ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ: Αγγελάκης, Τοροσιάδης-Νταβέλας (Μακεδονίας)

..

3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ:

ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑΣ – ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ: Τσιοφλίκη, Μάνος-Δεδικούσης (Λάρισας), ΑΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ: Σιντόρης, Τίκας-Παπαλαζάρου (Θεσπρωτίας), ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ: Ζαμπαλάς, Θανασιάς-Λιόντος (Ηπείρου), ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΑΔΩΝ: Θεοδωρόπουλος (Φλώρινας), Κεσισόγλου (Πέλλας)-Δράγος (Φλώρινας), ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ: Μπούμπας, Τσάντας (Ηπείρου)-Παπαδημητρίου (Άρτας), ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ: Πολυχρονίου, Πρεσπάρης-Σιδερίδης (Καστοριάς)

4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ:

ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ: Μελτζανίδης, Γιάντσης-Χριστοδούλου (Ημαθίας), ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ: Λεωνίδας, Μπάλας-Σταφυλάς (Τρικάλων), ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ: Ξηρογιάννης, Σοφός-Τσώνης (Βοιωτίας), ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ – ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ: Λαθύρης, Καλύβας-Λιτοσελίτης (Φθιώτιδας), ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ: Πόγκας, Δάλλας-Κελεπούρης (Εύβοιας), ΑΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ: Θεοχάρης, Αναστασίου-Σφυρής (Θεσσαλίας), ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ: Μπεκιάρης, Βογιατζής-Τίκας (Καρδίτσας)

5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ:

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ: Ωραιόπουλος (Δωδεκανήσου), Λ. Τσολακίδης-Κοκαρίδας (Αθηνών), ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ: Νικολάου, Καφρίτσας (Αθηνών)-Λυρής (Λέσβου), ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ: Χρ. Βεργέτης, Δ. Βεργέτης (Αρκαδίας)-Αδαμόπουλος (Μεσσηνίας), ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣ – ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ: Σταυρουλάκης (Ρεθύμνου), Φραγκιαδάκης-Καφεσάκης (Λασιθίου), ΠΟ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ: Δραγάτης (Ανατολικής Αττικής), Αναστασάκης-Κομισοπούλου (Χανίων), ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ: Μανδαλενάκης, Μαυραντωνάκης-Μαυρουδής (Ηρακλείου)

6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ:

ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ – ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ: Καραντώνης, Παπαδάκης (Ημαθίας)-Παπαδόπουλος (Μακεδονίας), ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΡΑΧΝΕΙΚΩΝ – ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ: Ρούσσος (Κορινθίας), Ασημακόπουλος-Λιάπης (Ηλείας), ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ: Ματσούκας, Γαλανόπουλος-Σούζας (Αιτωλοακαρνανίας), ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ – ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ: Ζαχαρόπουλος, Κάλλης-Τσαλίκογλου (Ανατολικής Αττικής), ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ: Μαρκαντωνάτος, Πήττας-Καραλής (Ηλείας), ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ: Πουλόπουλος, Σγουράκης-Ζερβάκης (Πειραιά)

7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ:

ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ: Λεμπέσης, Χρηστάκος-Παγουρτζής (Πειραιά), ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ: Βλάχος, Γουρνιάς-Κουλοχέρης (Ανατολικής Αττικής), ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ – ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ: Κατοίκος, Κολλιάκος-Αραβίδης (Αθηνών), ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ: Τσουκαλάς (Αθηνών), Γεωργακόπουλος (Πειραιά)-Σταύρογλου (Αθηνών), ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ: Βάτσιος, Οικονόμου-Πλάκας (Δυτικής Αττικής), ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ: Αντωνίου, Καραθανάσης-Βιτσεντζάτος (Ανατολικής Αττικής)

8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ:

ΑΕ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΡΝΑΣ: Κουτσαναστάσης, Καρβούνης (Μεσσηνίας)-Κυριός (Αρκαδίας), ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ: Κακριδής, Μπουρτζοβίτης-Τριαντάφυλλος (Κορινθίας), ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ – ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ: Ανδριανός, Οικονόμου-Κακαφωνής (Αχαΐας), ΑΜΒΡΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ: Ντάουλας (Δυτικής Αττικής), Κουρέντας (Τρικάλων)-Κορώνας (Πειραιά), ΑΟ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ: Καδδάς, Τσιρογιάννης-Ζουλής (Αχαΐας), ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ/ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ: Στάμος, Καραγιαννίδης-Μητράκος (Αθηνών), ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ: Περράκης (Αθηνών), Αρμακόλας (Κυκλάδων)-Νικολάου (Αθηνών)